Black - Irgus frill shoulder one piece swimsuit

  • FREE SHIPPING USA

More details

New product

$64.99

In Stock
Warning: Last items in stock!

- +

 
More info

Size Chart Irgus

SMALLMEDIUMLARGEX-LARGE
BREAST(CM)82-8686-9090-9494-98
BREAST(INCH)32-33.533.5-35.135.1-36.736.7-38.2
WAIST(CM)66-7071-7576-8081-85
WAIST(INCH)25.7-27.327.7-29.329.6-31.231.6-33.2
HIPS(CM)88-9292-9696-100100-104
HIPS(INCH)34.3-35.935.9-37.434.7-3939-40.6
 
Data sheet
GenderFemale
Age groupAdult
ColorBlack
MaterialSwimwear
PatternSolid

Write a review

Black - Irgus frill shoulder one piece swimsuit
  • FREE SHIPPING USA

Write a review

 
Size Suggestions

Brazilian Suits are usually so small.  How does Coqueta Swimwear sizing run?

Our Brazilian cut suits do run small and offer little coverage.

Follow our Size Suggestions to get the perfect size for you:

Bottom - 

  • Size 0 to 2 = Small

  • Size 2 to 4 = Medium

  • Size 4 to 6 = Large

  • Size 6 & up = XLarge

Top - 

  • A CUP = Small

  • B CUP = Medium

  • C CUP = Large

  • D CUP = XLarge

14 other products in the same category:

No products

To be determined Shipping
$0.00 Total

Check out